Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Domijnen
Sittard
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Dok6
Panningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Vorstin
Hilversum
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Klif
Nijmegen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
AINSI
Maastricht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cultura
Ede
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Pook
Oostknollendam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
S.C.C. Hofdael
Geldrop
maandag 22 januari 2018
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Fuad Hassen - Held
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
woensdag 24 januari 2018
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
BREStheater, Brielle
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
De Klif, Nijmegen
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Piepschuim
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Posttheater, Arnhem
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
William Boeva - Reset
AINSI, Maastricht
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Chassé Theater, Breda
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Cultura, Ede
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Stefano Keizers
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Kommil Foo
Figi Theater, Zeist
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
3Koteboebo
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Pook, Oostknollendam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Piepschuim
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
S.C.C. Hofdael, Geldrop