CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -176
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 mei
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
1
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
zo 28 mei
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
ma 29 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 30 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
wo 31 mei
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
do 01 jun
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
vr 02 jun
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Casino Beringen
Beringen
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
za 03 jun
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:15
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

zaterdag 27 mei 2017

20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Spot Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
René van Meurs / Roel C. Verburg O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
William Boeva - Reset C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
André Manuel - De Onzen ATLAS Theater, Emmen
1
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Chassé Theater, Breda
15:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning Flint, Amersfoort

zondag 28 mei 2017

Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag

maandag 29 mei 2017

Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:30
Tom Green Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 30 mei 2017

Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Jim Norton Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

woensdag 31 mei 2017

20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kommil Foo - Schoft Zaantheater, Zaandam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
1
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Diligentia, Den Haag
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Jim Norton Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Flint, Amersfoort
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch

donderdag 01 juni 2017

20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Caroline Sanders / Dario di Mango / Jeroen van Engelen / Punk / Raymon De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Pieter Derks - Spot Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater De Veste, Delft
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Meervaart, Amsterdam

vrijdag 02 juni 2017

20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
William Boeva - Reset Casino Beringen, Beringen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Meervaart, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Schouwburg Almere, Almere

zaterdag 03 juni 2017

Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Markant Uden, Uden
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:15
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -176