Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Figi Theater
Zeist
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Boode in Bathmen
Bathmen
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
woensdag 09 mei 2018
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Patrick Laureij
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Cameretten Festival
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Leiden Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Domijnen, Sittard
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Fuad Hassen - Held
Chassé Theater, Breda
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
donderdag 10 mei 2018
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Marlon Kicken - BaKo
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Figi Theater, Zeist
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
DeMess, Naarden
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Idea, Soest
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Spant!, Bussum
19:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Flint, Amersfoort
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Figi Theater, Zeist
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Boode in Bathmen, Bathmen
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
zondag 13 mei 2018
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 14 mei 2018
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam