Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Figi Theater
Zeist
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Boode in Bathmen
Bathmen
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningshof
Maassluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Figi Theater, Zeist
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
DeMess, Naarden
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Idea, Soest
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Spant!, Bussum
19:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Flint, Amersfoort
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Figi Theater, Zeist
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Boode in Bathmen, Bathmen
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
zondag 13 mei 2018
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 14 mei 2018
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 15 mei 2018
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 16 mei 2018
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Koningshof, Maassluis
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Flint, Amersfoort
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
De Domijnen, Sittard
Patrick Laureij
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 17 mei 2018
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater De Veste, Delft
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn