Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
DeMess
Naarden
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Figi Theater
Zeist
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Boode in Bathmen
Bathmen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Domijnen
Sittard
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Koningshof
Maassluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
DeMess, Naarden
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Spant!, Bussum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Figi Theater, Zeist
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Boode in Bathmen, Bathmen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Idea, Soest
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
zondag 13 mei 2018
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 14 mei 2018
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 15 mei 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Wilminktheater, Enschede
woensdag 16 mei 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
De Domijnen, Sittard
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Patrick Laureij
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Flint, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Koningshof, Maassluis
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
donderdag 17 mei 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Merksem, Merksem
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda