Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
23:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Culturele vrijplaats 't Landbouwbelang
Maastricht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:45
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Markant Uden, Uden
23:45
Jeroen Pater / Jurg van Ginkel / Ruud Smulders
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
zaterdag 20 mei 2017
Pieter Derks - Spot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Caustic Comedy Night: Simon King
Culturele vrijplaats 't Landbouwbelang, Maastricht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zondag 21 mei 2017
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
maandag 22 mei 2017
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 23 mei 2017
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 24 mei 2017
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Ross Noble
Meervaart, Amsterdam
19:30
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
William Boeva - Reset
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
De Domijnen, Sittard
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
De Maaspoort, Venlo
André Manuel - De Onzen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
donderdag 25 mei 2017
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
De Maaspoort, Venlo
vrijdag 26 mei 2017
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Flint, Amersfoort
20:45
Bart Melief / José Schuringa / Kachun Cheung / Rik Rottier / Tobi Kooi
Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle