Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Muze
Noordwijk
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:30
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Kolk
Assen
C.C. Het Poorthuis
Peer
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Gouverneurstheater
Heusden
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
TOP
Bemmel
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
donderdag 16 maart 2017
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Muze, Noordwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Jandino Asporaat
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk!
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen
HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
vrijdag 17 maart 2017
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. Het Poorthuis, Peer
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Theo Maassen - VANKWAADTOTERGER
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Pieter Derks - Spot
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Mini & Maxi
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Matroesjka - Brainwash
C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk!
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanie
Flint, Amersfoort
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Bart Chabot / Ronald Giphart - Trio Giphart / Chabot
Theater Idea, Soest
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
André Manuel - De Onzen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Figi Theater, Zeist
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Theo Maassen - VANKWAADTOTERGER
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Mini & Maxi
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Gouverneurstheater, Heusden
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Markant Uden, Uden
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
TOP, Bemmel
20:30
Marjolein van Kooten & Bram Bakker- Geen Paniek
Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochen Otten
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek