Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. De Valkaart Oostkamp
Oostkamp
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
15:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
15:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. De Fabriek
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
zaterdag 28 april 2018
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De Valkaart Oostkamp, Oostkamp
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 29 april 2018
Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
15:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
15:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 30 april 2018
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Russell Peters
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 mei 2018
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
woensdag 02 mei 2018
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Flint, Amersfoort
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Aquarium, een inktzwarte komedie
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
donderdag 03 mei 2018
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Patrick Laureij
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Piepschuim
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
vrijdag 04 mei 2018
Thomas Smith - Strak
C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De Fabriek, Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
zaterdag 05 mei 2018
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Patrick Laureij
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:15
Clifton Braam / Danielle Dorder / Glenn Huisden
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout