Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
19:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Plein
West-Graftdijk
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
Dok6
Panningen
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Acropolis
Megen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
16:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
15:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Floralis
Lisse
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
21:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Den Dullaert
Hulst
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater Idea
Soest
zaterdag 19 november 2022
21:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Jan Beuving - Restante
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Posttheater, Arnhem
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Patrick Laureij - Live
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Hannah Gadsby
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Henny Huisman - het achterste van mijn tong
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Lext Nevel
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Het Plein, West-Graftdijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Figi Theater, Zeist
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Dok6, Panningen
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Tim Fransen - De Mens En Ik
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Brigitte Kaandorp / Jenny Arean - Gedeelde smart
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Acropolis, Megen
zondag 20 november 2022
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Brigitte Kaandorp / Jenny Arean - Gedeelde smart
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Firma Lampo - Clement, Rosbeek & Lataster
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
16:00
Elsa Esnoult
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hannah Gadsby
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
15:00
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
maandag 21 november 2022
20:00
Doortje Smithuijsen - Iedereen Digitaal Verslaafd?
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater Floralis, Lisse
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 22 november 2022
20:30
Rayen Panday - Focus
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Saman Amini's integratieplan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 23 november 2022
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Berthold Gunster - Omdenken: Zoals verwacht loopt alles and
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Tim Fransen - De Mens En Ik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Lebbis - De Ziel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Saman Amini's integratieplan
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
De Pannekoekencaravan
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:00
Knock Out Comedy Crew
Duycker, Hoofddorp
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Den Dullaert, Hulst
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
De Velinx, Tongeren
20:15
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Lext Nevel
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
André Manuel (cabaret, Try Out Nieuwe Voorstelling De Zieke Geest)
Café de Cactus, Hengelo
20:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
donderdag 24 november 2022
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:30
Comedycloud
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Theater Idea, Soest