Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Minnepoort
Leuven
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
donderdag 16 april 2015
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent
Minnepoort, Leuven
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm
Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise)
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Buitenstaanders
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG
Mezz, Breda
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise)
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Samir Fighil & Yahia Yousfi | Comedy Dubbel
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop
Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door?
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Comedy Inc.
Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
vrijdag 17 april 2015
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Urbanus Zelf!
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise)
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out)
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Martin Simek - Enkelspel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Lach het weg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis!
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Buitenstaanders
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise)
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out)
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 18 april 2015
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op
Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out)
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Buitenstaanders
Bon theater, Medemblik
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus
Capitole, Gent
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Cultura, Ede
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Chassé Theater, Breda