Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Capitole
Gent
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
14:00
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Hofman
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
BREStheater
Brielle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Markant Uden
Uden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
van Beresteyn
Veendam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
zaterdag 21 mei 2016
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Kommil Foo
Capitole, Gent
Jochen Otten
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Intouchables
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Intgeniep - Jeukt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Hassan el Rahaui / Jeroen Pater / Maarten van Norren
De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
André Manuel
Chassé Theater, Breda
zondag 22 mei 2016
20:00
Simone Kleinsma
Figi Theater, Zeist
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
14:00
Arjan Kleton / Hassan el Rahaui / Isabel Nolte / Marc van Gestel / Nic
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
maandag 23 mei 2016
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Teeuwen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
dinsdag 24 mei 2016
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Intouchables
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 25 mei 2016
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Klaas Prins / Oscar Arnold / Paul Westra / Pieter van Breevoort / Rick
Hofman, Utrecht
20:15
Intouchables
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
BREStheater, Brielle
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:00
Anne Neuteboom / Guido Weijers / Jasper Smit / René van Meurs / Tom Mo
Annabel, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
donderdag 26 mei 2016
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Kasper van Kooten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Intouchables
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Badaboom Comedy Club Bergen
Taverne, Bergen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
vrijdag 27 mei 2016
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Markant Uden, Uden
Kasper van Kooten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd Verlicht (reprise)
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Intouchables
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedy Central presents: Jimmy Carr
013, Tilburg
20:30
Colette Collerette / Emilie Loison / Lady Marmalade / Mr Codefrey / Ro
Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
André Manuel
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 28 mei 2016
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Roel C. Verburg
Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Lee Nelson - Suited & Booted tour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Jimmy Carr
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Intouchables
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend