Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Chassé Theater
Breda
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
So What!
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Spant!
Bussum
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Pook
Oostknollendam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
maandag 03 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
donderdag 06 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zondag 09 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 10 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn