Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Speeldoos
Vught
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Markant Uden
Uden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 10 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 13 mei 2010
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden