Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Het Klooster
Woerden
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Musis
Arnhem
Groene Engel
Oss
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Begijn le Bleu, Flamingo's in de polder
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino / Wilfried Finkers
Dok6, Panningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
zondag 21 maart 2010
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parktheater, Eindhoven
maandag 22 maart 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
dinsdag 23 maart 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hete vrede
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 24 maart 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
donderdag 25 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch, Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Hete vrede
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Groene Engel, Oss
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Samba Schutte - Je Maintiendrai
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Veste, Delft
vrijdag 26 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen