Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
16:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Spant!
Bussum
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Cultura
Ede
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
zaterdag 06 maart 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:30
Roel Meijvis
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
16:00
Roel Meijvis
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 07 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 08 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Frits Sissing / Trudy Labij / Syb van de Ploeg -
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 10 maart 2010
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
donderdag 11 maart 2010
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend