Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 28 februari 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
maandag 01 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
woensdag 03 maart 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Flint, Amersfoort
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
vrijdag 05 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
20:15
Arie Koomen en Willem Alkema - Rammstadt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Guido Weijers
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Reehorst, Ede
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
BREStheater, Brielle
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
21:00
Veerle Malschaert
So What!, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord