CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -448
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 21 feb
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ma 22 feb
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
di 23 feb
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
wo 24 feb
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
do 25 feb
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Depot
Leuven
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
vr 26 feb
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Cultura
Ede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Het Depot
Leuven
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
za 27 feb
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Spant!
Bussum
1
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Depot
Leuven
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
1
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
zo 28 feb
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert

zondag 21 februari 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Musis, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

maandag 22 februari 2010

Leon van der Zanden - Cola Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

dinsdag 23 februari 2010

Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard

woensdag 24 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater De Veste, Delft
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Micha Wertheim Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1

donderdag 25 februari 2010

Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater De Veste, Delft
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
1
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Het Klooster, Nuenen
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

vrijdag 26 februari 2010

Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Cultura, Ede
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Dedication Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? van Beresteyn, Veendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

zaterdag 27 februari 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Spant!, Bussum
1
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret Theater De Veste, Delft
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Hete vrede Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
1
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dedication S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

zondag 28 februari 2010

15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou? Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo Roepaen, Ottersum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Pagina -448