Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
Groene Engel
Oss
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Musis
Arnhem
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Cammeleur
Dongen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Zaete
Yerseke
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Sweel Cultureel
Zweeloo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 21 maart 2010
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
maandag 22 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
dinsdag 23 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 24 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 25 maart 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch, Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Groene Engel, Oss
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Samba Schutte - Je Maintiendrai
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hete vrede
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
vrijdag 26 maart 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Zaete, Yerseke
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Sweel Cultureel, Zweeloo
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen