Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Cultura
Ede
De Reggehof
Goor
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Singer Theater
Laren
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Speakers
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 31 januari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 01 februari 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Interview New Kids
Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse