Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Diligentia
Den Haag
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
maandag 04 januari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
dinsdag 05 januari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dedication
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
woensdag 06 januari 2010
Dedication
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Diligentia, Den Haag
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
donderdag 07 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete Vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Daniël Arends
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Fawlty Towers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Hete vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 08 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Dedication
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Poolvogel
So What!, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
De Reehorst, Ede
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
zaterdag 09 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Daniël Arends
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Hakim's of Comedy
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
De Eendracht, Gemert
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Chassé Theater, Breda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
zondag 10 januari 2010
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
maandag 11 januari 2010
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
André Manuel
Theater De Veste, Delft