Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
So What!
Gouda
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
De Reehorst
Ede
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
maandag 04 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 05 januari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dedication
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Parktheater, Eindhoven
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 06 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dedication
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
donderdag 07 januari 2010
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hete vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete Vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Fawlty Towers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Daniël Arends
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
vrijdag 08 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dedication
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Poolvogel
So What!, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Eric van Sauers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
De Reehorst, Ede
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
zaterdag 09 januari 2010
20:00
Hakim's of Comedy
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Daniël Arends
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Spant!, Bussum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Chassé Theater, Breda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Bon theater, Medemblik
zondag 10 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
maandag 11 januari 2010
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
André Manuel
Theater De Veste, Delft