Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
woensdag 10 februari 2010
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen