Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Reggehof
Goor
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
CK Theater
Roermond
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Markant Uden
Uden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Munttheater
Weert
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
M-Lab
Amsterdam
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Singer Theater
Laren
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
't Zand
Maarssen
Diligentia
Den Haag
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
dinsdag 03 november 2009
Schudden - Ruis
De Reggehof, Goor
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 04 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Freek de Jonge
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
donderdag 05 november 2009
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
vrijdag 06 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
zondag 08 november 2009
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
maandag 09 november 2009
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda