Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Musis
Arnhem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Den Boogaard
Moergestel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Musis
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
Musis
Arnhem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Atak
Enschede
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
Musis
Arnhem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Munttheater
Weert
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
zaterdag 04 april 2009
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Harry Glotzbach - Pura Vida
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Footloose
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 05 april 2009
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Footloose
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Black Cesar
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
maandag 06 april 2009
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Den Boogaard, Moergestel
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
dinsdag 07 april 2009
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Chassé Theater, Breda
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Jim Speelmans - Jim Speelmans houdt huis!
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 08 april 2009
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
André Manuel 'Voor God en Vaderland'
Atak, Enschede
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Nathalie Baartman - Los
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
A Night of Comedy
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
John Buijsman - BUK
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Musis, Arnhem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anuar - Ongeremd
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Cabarestafette
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 09 april 2009
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Chassé Theater, Breda
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Munttheater, Weert
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Pieter Derks - Waan
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen