Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Pook
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Capitole
Gent
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Reggehof
Goor
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
van Beresteyn
Veendam
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
zondag 11 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 13 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Dedication
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 14 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Dedication
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Begijn le Bleu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jandino Asporaat
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Dedication
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 16 oktober 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
22:30
Theo Maassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hard Gras on Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten
Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dedication
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
De Tunes Puur!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
Dedication
De Reggehof, Goor
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Hard Gras on Tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Daniël Arends
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jörgen Raymann
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Mijn leven als Theo Nijland
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Singer Theater, Laren
Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
zondag 18 oktober 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
maandag 19 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
dinsdag 20 oktober 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
woensdag 21 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
CK Theater, Roermond
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Ali B - Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Veste, Delft
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Dedication
van Beresteyn, Veendam
donderdag 22 oktober 2009
Dedication
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk, Ranjaneurose
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hard Gras on Tour
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Purper
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Cabarestafette
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
NIKE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Veste, Delft