Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Spant!
Bussum
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Musis
Arnhem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Rotonde
Borger
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cafe The Joker
Antwerpen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Bar Twinns
Ermelo
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
woensdag 11 maart 2009
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
Jaap Mulder
Theater Rotonde, Borger
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Alex Klaassen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Anuar
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Koller
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Mark van de Veerdonk
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 15 maart 2009
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Cafe The Joker, Antwerpen
maandag 16 maart 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 18 maart 2009
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Bar Twinns, Ermelo
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
donderdag 19 maart 2009
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen