Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Bar Twinns
Ermelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Munttheater
Weert
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 18 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Bar Twinns, Ermelo
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Bries
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 19 maart 2009
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Anuar
Het Klooster, Woerden
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
21:00
Sonnema Comedy Tour
EKKO, Utrecht
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Sophie van Hoytema
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zondag 22 maart 2009
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert