Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Bar Twinns
Ermelo
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Munttheater
Weert
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 18 maart 2009
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Bar Twinns, Ermelo
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 19 maart 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Anuar
Het Klooster, Woerden
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
21:00
Sonnema Comedy Tour
EKKO, Utrecht
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Sophie van Hoytema
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Flint, Amersfoort
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
zondag 22 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam