Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward