Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
20:30
Sophie van Hoytema
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 22 maart 2009
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
maandag 23 maart 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 25 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Pieter Derks - Waan
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Silvester Zwaneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
donderdag 26 maart 2009
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Koller
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tracy Morgan
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag