Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Reggehof
Goor
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
BREStheater
Brielle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Singer Theater
Laren
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
zondag 31 januari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 01 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel