Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:00
013
Tilburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
donderdag 08 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 17 mei 2008
20:30
Enge Buren
Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare
Hedon, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 18 mei 2008
20:15
Herman van Veen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
dinsdag 20 mei 2008
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 21 mei 2008
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 22 mei 2008
21:00
Enge Buren
013, Tilburg
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Brokstukken / Intgeniep / Paulien Cornelisse
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Derks
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 23 mei 2008
21:00
Enge Buren
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 24 mei 2008
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Kleinkunstkeuken De Kip
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 25 mei 2008
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg