Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Spant!
Bussum
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Roepaen
Ottersum
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
LAKtheater
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
LAKtheater
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
vrijdag 20 februari 2009
Anuar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Gallo
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 21 februari 2009
Kommil Foo
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Spant!, Bussum
Jaap Mulder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Anuar
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Kees Torn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 22 februari 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Andre Manuel
Roepaen, Ottersum
dinsdag 24 februari 2009
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Veste, Delft
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Javier Guzman
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
woensdag 25 februari 2009
Jandino Asporaat
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Jasper Valstar / Kristel Zweers / Menno Stam
Simplon, Groningen
Kommil Foo
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 26 februari 2009
Kommil Foo
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Koller
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Anuar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Theo Maassen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Boom Chicago
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 27 februari 2009
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kommil Foo
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Koller
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Cabarestafette
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Anuar
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Theo Maassen - Zonder pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
zaterdag 28 februari 2009
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Theo Maassen -Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Iwein Jacobs
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Menno Stam / Roel C. Verburg / Chris Silos
De Pit, Terneuzen
zondag 01 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - We moeten praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 02 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
dinsdag 03 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
De Reggehof, Goor
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Wilminktheater, Enschede
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 05 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht