Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
23:45
Mezz
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Lucky
Rijssen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
P3
Purmerend
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Speakers
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
vrijdag 19 oktober 2007
20:15
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Veste, Delft
23:45
Jules Deelder draait!
Mezz, Breda
zaterdag 20 oktober 2007
20:15
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Veste, Delft
dinsdag 23 oktober 2007
20:15
Sven Ratzke
Theater De Veste, Delft
maandag 29 oktober 2007
20:00
Guido Weijers
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:15
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater De Veste, Delft
dinsdag 30 oktober 2007
20:00
Guido Weijers
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:15
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 07 november 2007
20:15
Katinka Polderman
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 08 november 2007
Brigitte Kaandorp
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Bibelot, Dordrecht
vrijdag 09 november 2007
20:30
Kamagurka
Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:15
Zeven
Meervaart, Amsterdam
zondag 11 november 2007
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
maandag 12 november 2007
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
dinsdag 13 november 2007
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
woensdag 14 november 2007
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
donderdag 15 november 2007
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Lucky, Rijssen
maandag 19 november 2007
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 november 2007
20:15
Eric Koller
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 21 november 2007
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 22 november 2007
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedy Explosion
P3, Purmerend
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 23 november 2007
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Theater De Veste, Delft
maandag 26 november 2007
20:15
Ajuinen en Look
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 27 november 2007
20:15
Ajuinen en Look
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 28 november 2007
20:30
Nathalie Baartman
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Nathalie Baartman
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 29 november 2007
Najib Amhali
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Kees Torn
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 30 november 2007
Najib Amhali
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 01 december 2007
20:15
Mike en Thomas
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Op Sterk Water
Bibelot, Dordrecht
dinsdag 04 december 2007
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
vrijdag 07 december 2007
20:15
Dolf Jansen
Theater De Veste, Delft
dinsdag 11 december 2007
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 12 december 2007
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Pieter Derks
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 13 december 2007
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Nachtzuster
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 14 december 2007
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Arie Vuyk
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Najib Amhali
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 15 december 2007
20:00
Droog Brood
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Anne van Veen
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Mylène d'Anjou
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 16 december 2007
20:30
Anne van Veen
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Paradiso, Amsterdam
maandag 17 december 2007
20:30
Hakim & Omar
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
dinsdag 18 december 2007
20:30
Op sterk water
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Bert Visscher
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Finalisten
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 19 december 2007
20:00
Guido Weijers
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Bas Voets
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Bert Visscher
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 20 december 2007
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Mirco
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Adje & Theo
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Sara Kroos
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Bert Visscher
Spant!, Bussum
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo