Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Markant Uden
Uden
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Cultura
Ede
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Posttheater
Arnhem
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel