Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Munttheater
Weert
Musis
Arnhem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Posttheater
Arnhem
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Agnietenhof
Tiel
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Cultura
Ede
De Reggehof
Goor
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
woensdag 27 januari 2010
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde