Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Cultura
Ede
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
zondag 21 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
maandag 22 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn