Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Posttheater
Arnhem
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
zondag 23 mei 2010
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Huub Stapel: Mannen komen van Mars, vrouwen van Ve
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Alfred van den Heuvel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 24 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kommil Foo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo