Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Muze
Noordwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
De Eendracht
Gemert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
donderdag 11 maart 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht