Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Cultura
Ede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 28 februari 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
maandag 01 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
woensdag 03 maart 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Flint, Amersfoort
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft