Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Munttheater
Weert
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Reggehof
Goor
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
BREStheater
Brielle
Posttheater
Arnhem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Klooster
Woerden
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:30
Speakers
Delft
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
zondag 31 januari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 01 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse