Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Atak
Enschede
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Groene Engel
Oss
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Flint
Amersfoort
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 22 maart 2009
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
maandag 23 maart 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 25 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Pieter Derks - Waan
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Silvester Zwaneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
donderdag 26 maart 2009
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Koller
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tracy Morgan
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Pieter Reitsma / Harry Glotzbach / Hans Jongsma /
Atak, Enschede
20:15
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Groene Engel, Oss
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 27 maart 2009
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Flint, Amersfoort
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Anuar - Ongeremd
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
De Eendracht, Gemert
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:30
Daniël Arends
So What!, Gouda
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen