Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Het Depot
Leuven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
CK Theater
Roermond
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 28 februari 2010
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
maandag 01 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 03 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk