Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Pook
Oostknollendam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Markant Uden
Uden
De Cammeleur
Dongen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Markant Uden
Uden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
De Reggehof
Goor
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dedication
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 11 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
maandag 12 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hard Gras on Tour
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 13 oktober 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
woensdag 14 oktober 2009
20:00
Dedication
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Dedication
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Begijn le Bleu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
vrijdag 16 oktober 2009
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
21:00
De Tunes Puur!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dedication
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Jochen Otten
Dok6, Panningen
Hard Gras on Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
22:30
Theo Maassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Singer Theater, Laren
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Mijn leven als Theo Nijland
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jörgen Raymann
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Daniël Arends
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Hard Gras on Tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Dedication
De Reggehof, Goor
zondag 18 oktober 2009
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse