Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Den Dullaert
Hulst
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Werf Brugge
Brugge
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
23:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
donderdag 24 september 2009
Dedication
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Hans Liberg
Theater De Veste, Delft
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Musis, Arnhem
Hard Gras on Tour
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 25 september 2009
20:30
Brokstukken
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Markant Uden, Uden
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Den Dullaert, Hulst
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Javier Guzman
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dedication
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Musis, Arnhem
Hard Gras on Tour
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 26 september 2009
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Markant Uden, Uden
21:00
Polderman Kachelt door
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dedication
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Javier Guzman
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Hard Gras on Tour
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 27 september 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 28 september 2009
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Werf Brugge, Brugge
Jörgen Raymann
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
dinsdag 29 september 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Lebbis
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
woensdag 30 september 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dedication
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 01 oktober 2009
20:30
Droog Brood (Een Frisse Wind)
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dedication
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Mylou Frencken: Uit Bed TRY OUT
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 02 oktober 2009
Dedication
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
21:00
Cameretten voorronde
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
23:00
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 03 oktober 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Speeldoos, Vught
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Carolien Borgers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten
Dok6, Panningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
zondag 04 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
maandag 05 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 06 oktober 2009
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Daniël Arends
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Dedication
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht