Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Musis
Arnhem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Cafe The Joker
Antwerpen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Bar Twinns
Ermelo
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Alex Klaassen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Mark van de Veerdonk
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Jandino Asporaat
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Anuar
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
Jaap Mulder
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Koller
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij
Flint, Amersfoort
zondag 15 maart 2009
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Silvester Zwaneveld
Cafe The Joker, Antwerpen
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
maandag 16 maart 2009
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 18 maart 2009
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Bar Twinns, Ermelo
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 19 maart 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Anuar
Het Klooster, Woerden
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
21:00
Sonnema Comedy Tour
EKKO, Utrecht
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht