Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Bon theater
Medemblik
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
zondag 23 mei 2010
15:00
Alfred van den Heuvel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Huub Stapel: Mannen komen van Mars, vrouwen van Ve
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
maandag 24 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Kommil Foo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo
woensdag 26 mei 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hete vrede
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 27 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Zaantheater, Zaandam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Idea, Soest
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries | kaka passa (dernière)
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Musis, Arnhem
Roué Verveer | mans genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten