Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Figi Theater
Zeist
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
BREStheater
Brielle
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Munttheater
Weert
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Warande
Turnhout
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
donderdag 15 april 2010
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 16 april 2010
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 17 april 2010
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 18 april 2010
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 19 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
woensdag 21 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
donderdag 22 april 2010
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven