Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Singer Theater
Laren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
013
Tilburg
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
dinsdag 13 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dedication
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
woensdag 14 oktober 2009
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Dedication
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Dedication
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Begijn le Bleu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
vrijdag 16 oktober 2009
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
22:30
Theo Maassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Jochen Otten
Dok6, Panningen
Hard Gras on Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Dedication
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
De Tunes Puur!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Mijn leven als Theo Nijland
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jörgen Raymann
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Singer Theater, Laren
Hard Gras on Tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dedication
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Daniël Arends
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
zondag 18 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
maandag 19 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
dinsdag 20 oktober 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
woensdag 21 oktober 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
CK Theater, Roermond
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dedication
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Ali B - Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
donderdag 22 oktober 2009
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Purper
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
NIKE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk, Ranjaneurose
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hard Gras on Tour
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Guido Weijers
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Dedication
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
vrijdag 23 oktober 2009
20:00
Veelvraat
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hard Gras on Tour
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Guido Weijers
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dedication
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
zaterdag 24 oktober 2009
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Voor de Leeuwen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Pablo Francisco
013, Tilburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal