Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Corneel
Lelystad
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Flint
Amersfoort
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
vrijdag 02 mei 2008
20:00
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Comedy Explosion
Corneel, Lelystad
zaterdag 03 mei 2008
20:15
Kommil Foo
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Koller
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Sara Kroos
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Enge Buren
Iduna, Drachten
zondag 04 mei 2008
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 07 mei 2008
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 08 mei 2008
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
C3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
21:00
Enge Buren
Mezz, Breda
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Op sterk water
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
zaterdag 17 mei 2008
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare
Hedon, Zwolle
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Enge Buren
Doornroosje, Nijmegen
zondag 18 mei 2008
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Herman van Veen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
dinsdag 20 mei 2008
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 21 mei 2008
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft